Xc Logo
Xc Title
User:Guest
Naviter advert
National League 2019  All Flights
National Paragliding League
50 flights   833.5 points   30 pilots
           
Click the flights to display more details. A green score indicates tracklog data. A blue score indicates storyboard data.
  Pilot Club Glider Total   Flight 1 Flight 2 Flight 3 Flight 4 Flight 5 Flight 6
1 Sam Jeyes North Devon Gradient Golden 66.5 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.4 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 17.2 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 15.0 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 13.9   
2 Richard Perkes Isle of Wight Ozone Zeno 62.9 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 27.1 Turnpoint Flight 25.1 Turnpoint Flight 10.7    
3 Simon Baillie Pennine Advance Sigma 9 60.6 Turnpoint Flight 18.2 Turnpoint Flight 15.7 Turnpoint Flight 15.1 Turnpoint Flight 11.6   
4 Fred Robinson Wingbeat Nova Phantom 53.6 Turnpoint Flight 17.5 Turnpoint Flight 14.3 Turnpoint Flight 10.9 Turnpoint Flight 10.9   
5 Graham Jones Pennine Advance Iota 45.4 Turnpoint Flight 19.0 Turnpoint Flight 15.9 Turnpoint Flight 10.5    
6 Stephen Bennett North Devon Ozone Alpina 2 41.1 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.7 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.4     
7 Steve Charlesworth Derbyshire Ozone Delta 37.6 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 37.6      
7 Brian Stewart Pennine Gradient Aspen 4 37.6 Turnpoint Flight 14.2 Turnpoint Flight 13.0 Turnpoint Flight 10.4    
9 David Thomson LLSC Nova Mentor 4 32.1 Turnpoint Flight 21.1 Turnpoint Flight 11.0     
10 John Walker Mid Wales Nova Triton 2 31.3 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 31.3      
11 Sean Staines Wessex Triple Seven Queen 2 29.9 Turnpoint Flight 15.3 Turnpoint Flight 14.6     
12 Matt Cook North Wales Ozone Mantra M6 28.3 Turnpoint Flight 17.6 Turnpoint Flight 10.7     
13 Endre Kotta Dover UP Trango X-Race 25.6 Turnpoint Flight 25.6      
14 Brian Doub Cumbria Gin GTO 2 25.1 Turnpoint Flight 25.1      
15 Przemek Marek LLSC Skywalk Arak 21.3 Turnpoint Flight 11.1 Turnpoint Flight 10.2     
16 Neil Furmidge Derbyshire UP Trango X Race 21.1 Turnpoint Flight 21.1      
17 Chris Blanchard North Devon Ozone Alpina 3 20.8 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.8      
17 Ian Grant Southern GIN Bonanza 2 20.8 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.8      
19 Gary Stenhouse Northumbria Ozone Zeno 18.0 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 18.0      
20 Stephen Pym Long Mynd Ozone Zeno 17.9 Turnpoint Flight 17.9      
21 Stephen Hudson Derbyshire Mac Para Elan 17.0 Turnpoint Flight 17.0      
22 Derek Traynor Wingbeat BGD Cure 16.4 Turnpoint Flight 16.4      
23 Jim Ashley Pennine Advance Sigma 9 15.8 Turnpoint Flight 15.8      
24 Robert Kingston Avon Ozone Zeno 14.3 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 14.3      
25 Richard Carter Derbyshire Ozone Zeno 14.2 Turnpoint Flight 14.2      
26 Phil Fouracre Condors Swing Nyos 13.4 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 13.4      
27 Viv Fouracre Condors Swing Nexus 12.6 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 12.6      
28 Richard Bungay Cumbria Gin Bonanza 2 12.1 Turnpoint Flight 12.1      
29 David Eva Cumbria Gin Explorer 10.2 Turnpoint Flight 10.2      
30 James Allen Thames Valley triple seven Queen 2 10.0 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 10.0