Xc Logo
Xc Title
User:Guest
Naviter advert
National League 2019  All Flights
National Paragliding League
467 flights   16,126.7 points   190 pilots
           
Click the flights to display more details. A green score indicates tracklog data. A blue score indicates storyboard data.
  Pilot Club Glider Total   Flight 1 Flight 2 Flight 3 Flight 4 Flight 5 Flight 6
1 Leszek Ziolkowski XC Junkies Ozone Enzo 3 383.0 Turnpoint Flight 142.7 Turnpoint Flight 57.2 Turnpoint Flight 52.9 Turnpoint Flight 48.7 Turnpoint Flight 41.6 Turnpoint Flight 39.9
2 Tom Cole Avon Ozone Zeno 336.3 Flight to Goal 150.8 Flight to Goal 147.0 Turnpoint Flight 26.1 Turnpoint Flight 12.4   
3 Matthew Church Aberdeen Ozone Mantra M6 256.1 Turnpoint Flight 109.6 Turnpoint Flight 82.6 Turnpoint Flight 22.2 Turnpoint Flight 17.7 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 13.1 Turnpoint Flight 10.9
4 Wayne Seeley XClent Ozone Zeno 255.6 Flight to Goal 192.5 Flight to Goal 63.1     
4 Graham Steel XClent Ozone Zeno 255.6 Flight to Goal 192.5 Flight to Goal 63.1     
6 Dougie Swanson-Low Snowdonia Swing Agera RS 238.6 FAI Triangle 71.7 Turnpoint Flight 48.3 Turnpoint Flight 43.0 Turnpoint Flight 36.6 Turnpoint Flight 24.0 Turnpoint Flight 15.0
7 Phil Kew Cumbria Supair Wild 236.7 FAI Triangle 76.2 Turnpoint Flight 47.9 Turnpoint Flight 38.7 Turnpoint Flight 31.4 FAI Triangle 26.5 Turnpoint Flight 16.0
8 Paul Jiggins Sky Surfing Ozone Zeno 225.2 Turnpoint Flight 107.5 Turnpoint Flight 69.0 Turnpoint Flight 24.6 Turnpoint Flight 24.1   
9 Sean Staines Wessex Triple Seven Queen 2 215.3 Turnpoint Flight 42.8 Turnpoint Flight 41.2 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 36.5 Turnpoint Flight 33.3 Turnpoint Flight 31.3 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 30.2
10 Tim Bridle LLSC Skywalk Poison X Alps 212.8 Turnpoint Flight 116.3 Turnpoint Flight 96.5     
11 Ben Friedland XClent Ozone Delta 3 212.0 Turnpoint Flight 107.4 Turnpoint Flight 104.6     
12 David Smart North Yorks Up Meru 207.6 Turnpoint Flight 114.3 Turnpoint Flight 64.6 Turnpoint Flight 28.7    
13 Steve Watts Long Mynd Advance Omega X Alps 2 198.8 Turnpoint Flight 93.7 Turnpoint Flight 68.7 Turnpoint Flight 36.4    
14 Marcin Minkiewicz Grupa 303 AirDesign Volt3 195.7 Turnpoint Flight 92.3 Turnpoint Flight 52.1 Turnpoint Flight 51.3    
15 James Allen Thames Valley triple seven Queen 2 195.4 Turnpoint Flight 97.3 Turnpoint Flight 46.1 Turnpoint Flight 26.4 Turnpoint Flight 15.6 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 10.0  
16 Martin McGahon SE Wales Gin Explorer 195.3 Flight to Goal 104.7 Turnpoint Flight 68.0 Turnpoint Flight 11.7 Turnpoint Flight 10.9   
17 Brian Stewart Pennine Advance Sigma 10 195.2 Turnpoint Flight 71.5 Turnpoint Flight 38.9 Turnpoint Flight 29.3 Turnpoint Flight 28.3 Turnpoint Flight 14.2 Turnpoint Flight 13.0
18 Gary Stenhouse Northumbria Ozone Zeno 194.6 Turnpoint Flight 51.1 Turnpoint Flight 48.9 Turnpoint Flight 28.0 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 25.6 Turnpoint Flight 23.0 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 18.0
19 Steven Mackintosh SE Wales Ozone Alpina 2 194.4 Turnpoint Flight 59.9 Turnpoint Flight 58.0 Turnpoint Flight 43.7 Turnpoint Flight 32.8   
20 David Thomson LLSC Nova Mentor 4 190.6 Turnpoint Flight 54.0 Turnpoint Flight 50.2 Turnpoint Flight 26.4 Turnpoint Flight 21.7 Turnpoint Flight 21.1 Turnpoint Flight 17.2
21 Gavin Ramsay Malvern Ozone Alpina 3 188.9 Turnpoint Flight 81.5 Flight to Goal 56.3 FAI Triangle 51.1    
22 Andrew Craig Southern Nova Phantom 188.2 Turnpoint Flight 53.8 Turnpoint Flight 51.1 Turnpoint Flight 50.4 Turnpoint Flight 19.4 Turnpoint Flight 13.5  
23 Ash Ghinn Derbyshire Gin Atlas 187.4 Turnpoint Flight 65.9 Turnpoint Flight 53.9 Turnpoint Flight 27.7 Turnpoint Flight 13.7 Turnpoint Flight 13.4 Turnpoint Flight 12.8
24 Mike Byfield Thames Valley Triple Seven Queen 2 185.6 Flight to Goal 63.1 Turnpoint Flight 39.4 Out and Return 30.3 FAI Triangle 30.0 Turnpoint Flight 22.8  
25 Jake Herbert Dales Ozone Zeno 172.6 Turnpoint Flight 69.6 Turnpoint Flight 63.6 Turnpoint Flight 39.4    
26 Lewis Price SE Wales Advance Sigma 10 172.2 Flight to Goal 104.7 Turnpoint Flight 67.5     
27 Richard Carter Derbyshire Ozone Zeno 167.3 Turnpoint Flight 39.4 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 38.3 Turnpoint Flight 33.4 Turnpoint Flight 21.4 Turnpoint Flight 20.6 Turnpoint Flight 14.2
28 Alexander Kennedy SE Wales Nova Sector 167.2 Turnpoint Flight 66.4 Turnpoint Flight 44.1 Turnpoint Flight 25.1 Turnpoint Flight 16.0 Turnpoint Flight 15.6  
29 Gary Puhl Wessex Ozone Zeno 154.8 Turnpoint Flight 52.1 Turnpoint Flight 51.5 Turnpoint Flight 51.2    
30 Pete Darwood Dales Nova Mentor 5 152.7 Turnpoint Flight 49.5 Turnpoint Flight 40.0 Flat Triangle 26.9 Turnpoint Flight 20.2 Turnpoint Flight 16.1  
31 Tim Carr Avon Advance Sigma 10 148.9 Turnpoint Flight 87.7 Turnpoint Flight 61.2     
32 Stephen Pegler LLSC Advance Iota 147.1 Turnpoint Flight 91.3 Turnpoint Flight 40.5 Turnpoint Flight 15.3    
33 Tony Wilkinson Malvern Skywalk Cayenne 5 139.9 Turnpoint Flight 77.5 Turnpoint Flight 35.1 Turnpoint Flight 27.3    
34 Neil Furmidge Derbyshire UP Trango X Race 138.6 Out and Return 42.2 FAI Triangle 37.9 Turnpoint Flight 21.1 Turnpoint Flight 13.8 Turnpoint Flight 13.6 Turnpoint Flight 10.0
35 Oliver Clothier Kernow Ozone zeno 138.4 Turnpoint Flight 106.0 Turnpoint Flight 32.4     
36 Matt Cook North Wales Ozone Mantra M6 137.4 Turnpoint Flight 75.0 Turnpoint Flight 21.7 Turnpoint Flight 17.6 Turnpoint Flight 12.4 Turnpoint Flight 10.7  
37 Jim Ashley Pennine Advance Sigma 9 136.3 Turnpoint Flight 62.4 Turnpoint Flight 24.6 Turnpoint Flight 17.7 Turnpoint Flight 15.8 Turnpoint Flight 15.8  
38 Stuart Hall North Devon Niviuk Peak 4 127.9 Turnpoint Flight 67.0 Turnpoint Flight 23.1 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.7 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 17.1   
39 Endre Kotta Dover UP Trango X-Race 127.2 Turnpoint Flight 57.3 FAI Triangle 28.7 Turnpoint Flight 25.6 Turnpoint Flight 15.6   
40 Graham Jones Pennine Advance Iota 124.0 Turnpoint Flight 47.0 Turnpoint Flight 20.0 Turnpoint Flight 19.0 Turnpoint Flight 15.9 Turnpoint Flight 11.6 Turnpoint Flight 10.5
41 Chris Ashman Derbyshire Mac Para Elan 2 123.5 Flight to Goal 89.8 Turnpoint Flight 33.7     
42 Chris Fountain Dales Ozone Zeno 120.7 Turnpoint Flight 49.2 Turnpoint Flight 46.1 Turnpoint Flight 25.4    
43 Richard Perkes Isle of Wight Ozone Zeno 119.3 Turnpoint Flight 29.1 Turnpoint Flight 27.3 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 27.1 Turnpoint Flight 25.1 Turnpoint Flight 10.7  
44 Guy Impey Southern Advance Epsilon 8 118.8 Turnpoint Flight 53.3 Turnpoint Flight 31.6 Turnpoint Flight 22.6 Turnpoint Flight 11.3   
45 Peter Logan Dales Skywalk Cayenne 5 118.4 Turnpoint Flight 95.2 Turnpoint Flight 23.2     
46 Tony Shepherd SMPC Ozone Zeno 116.3 Turnpoint Flight 42.4 Turnpoint Flight 39.5 Turnpoint Flight 34.4    
47 Steve Charlesworth Derbyshire Ozone Delta 113.6 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 38.3 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 37.7 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 37.6    
48 Viv Fouracre Condors Swing Nyos RS 111.0 Turnpoint Flight 63.9 Turnpoint Flight 19.8 Turnpoint Flight 14.7 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 12.6   
49 Zsolt Gaspar Dunstable 777 King 109.5 Turnpoint Flight 92.3 Turnpoint Flight 17.2     
50 Gary Holtby Derbyshire Ozone Alpina3 108.8 Turnpoint Flight 93.9 Turnpoint Flight 14.9     
51 Stuart Mayson Malvern Gin Carrera Plus 108.0 Turnpoint Flight 70.4 Turnpoint Flight 37.6     
52 Neil Wheeler Cumbria Skywalk Chili 3 105.9 FAI Triangle 41.1 Out and Return 28.9 Turnpoint Flight 20.7 Turnpoint Flight 15.2   
53 Brian Doub Cumbria Gin GTO 2 99.6 Turnpoint Flight 36.8 Turnpoint Flight 25.1 Turnpoint Flight 21.5 Turnpoint Flight 16.2   
54 Derek Traynor Wingbeat BGD Cure 98.9 Turnpoint Flight 65.7 Turnpoint Flight 16.8 Turnpoint Flight 16.4    
55 Pete Chalmers Wessex Ozone Delta 2 95.9 Turnpoint Flight 51.7 Turnpoint Flight 44.2     
56 Fred Robinson Wingbeat Nova Phantom 95.2 Turnpoint Flight 25.8 Turnpoint Flight 17.5 Turnpoint Flight 14.3 Turnpoint Flight 14.0 Turnpoint Flight 12.7 Turnpoint Flight 10.9
57 Simon Goddard Thames Valley Gin Carrera Plus 93.7 Turnpoint Flight 93.7      
58 Steve Hammett Condors Ozone Alpina3 93.5 Turnpoint Flight 76.4 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 17.1     
59 Richard Miller Avon Nova Mentor 5 Light 92.2 Turnpoint Flight 50.7 Turnpoint Flight 41.5     
60 Mike Humphries Avon BGD Cure 91.7 Turnpoint Flight 91.7      
61 Przemek Marek LLSC Skywalk Arak 91.2 Out and Return 42.3 Turnpoint Flight 27.6 Turnpoint Flight 11.1 Turnpoint Flight 10.2   
62 Nick Pain Dales Advance Sigma 10 90.3 Turnpoint Flight 47.6 Turnpoint Flight 42.7     
63 Simon Baillie Pennine Advance Sigma 9 90.1 Turnpoint Flight 18.2 Turnpoint Flight 15.7 Turnpoint Flight 15.4 Turnpoint Flight 15.1 Turnpoint Flight 14.1 Turnpoint Flight 11.6
64 Mark Rubinstein Southern Gin Explorer 89.9 Turnpoint Flight 39.7 Turnpoint Flight 21.4 Turnpoint Flight 16.6 Turnpoint Flight 12.2   
65 Peter Fonseca Derbyshire Ozone Alpina 2 88.8 Turnpoint Flight 72.6 Turnpoint Flight 16.2     
66 Daniel Gravier Aberdeen Gradient Aspen 4 87.4 Turnpoint Flight 73.7 Turnpoint Flight 13.7     
67 Anthony Moore North Devon Gin Explorer 84.2 Turnpoint Flight 56.3 Tow-launch Turnpoint Flight 15.5 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 12.4    
68 Richard Bungay Cumbria Gin Bonanza 2 83.9 Turnpoint Flight 28.8 Turnpoint Flight 19.1 Turnpoint Flight 12.1 Turnpoint Flight 12.1 Turnpoint Flight 11.8  
69 Huw Green Derbyshire Ozone Alpina 3 82.7 Turnpoint Flight 45.2 Turnpoint Flight 37.5     
70 Julian Robinson Aberdeen Niviuk Icepeak 6 82.4 Turnpoint Flight 82.4      
71 Scot Thornhill Derbyshire Advance Omega Xalps2 82.2 Turnpoint Flight 70.2 Turnpoint Flight 12.0     
72 Marcin Niezgoda Grupa 303 Ozone Alpina 2 77.8 Turnpoint Flight 77.8      
73 Nik Valiris Thames Valley Triple Seven Queen 76.9 Turnpoint Flight 63.9 Turnpoint Flight 13.0     
74 Robert Matthews LLSC Ozone Delta 2 76.3 Turnpoint Flight 38.2 Turnpoint Flight 38.1     
75 Dave Allen Derbyshire Ozone Alpina 3 76.2 Turnpoint Flight 76.2      
76 Chris Kay Dales BGD Tala 75.9 Turnpoint Flight 24.3 Turnpoint Flight 19.6 Turnpoint Flight 18.4 Turnpoint Flight 13.6   
77 Phil Fouracre Condors Swing Nyos RS 75.4 Turnpoint Flight 43.6 Turnpoint Flight 18.4 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 13.4    
78 Robin Wallace Wessex Ozone Rush5 75.3 Turnpoint Flight 31.1 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 22.3 Turnpoint Flight 21.9    
79 Mike Dearman Highland AirDesign Volt 2 74.7 FAI Triangle 74.7      
80 Chris Tyson Cumbria Ozone Alpina 3 74.2 Turnpoint Flight 32.5 Turnpoint Flight 27.8 Turnpoint Flight 13.9    
81 Stephen Pym Long Mynd Ozone Zeno 73.8 Turnpoint Flight 30.3 Flat Triangle 25.6 Turnpoint Flight 17.9    
82 Robert Davis Malvern Gin Explorer 73.4 Turnpoint Flight 73.4      
83 Alan Ford Derbyshire UP Trango X Race 72.7 Turnpoint Flight 33.8 Turnpoint Flight 26.7 Turnpoint Flight 12.2    
84 Laurence Lawson Avon Gradient Aspen 6 Light 70.3 Turnpoint Flight 37.8 Turnpoint Flight 32.5     
85 John Westall Cumbria Advance Sigma 10 67.1 Turnpoint Flight 38.0 Turnpoint Flight 29.1     
86 Dave Thomas Long Mynd Advance Xalps2 66.9 Turnpoint Flight 40.8 Turnpoint Flight 26.1     
87 Sam Jeyes North Devon Gradient Golden 66.5 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.4 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 17.2 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 15.0 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 13.9   
88 Robert Kingston Avon Ozone Zeno 66.3 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 52.0 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 14.3     
89 Peggy Williams Avon Ozone Alpina 3 65.2 Turnpoint Flight 65.2      
90 Ed Cleasby Dales Gin Bonanza 2 64.4 Flight to Goal 64.4      
91 Richard Barber Thames Valley Swing Agera RS 64.3 Turnpoint Flight 64.3      
92 Luke Jones Dunstable Skywalk Tequila 5 63.9 Turnpoint Flight 41.0 Turnpoint Flight 22.9     
93 Alastair Tytler LLSC Nova Mentor 4 63.6 Turnpoint Flight 36.2 Turnpoint Flight 16.1 Turnpoint Flight 11.3    
94 Dominik Wrotny Grupa 303 Advance Iota 62.4 Turnpoint Flight 34.1 Turnpoint Flight 28.3     
95 Pete Douglas Avon Ozone Zeno 60.8 Turnpoint Flight 46.4 Turnpoint Flight 14.4     
96 Bob Gair SMPC Advance Omega X-Alps 2 58.8 Turnpoint Flight 29.7 Out and Return 29.1     
97 Nick Roberts SW Wales Advance Sigma 9 58.6 Turnpoint Flight 30.5 Turnpoint Flight 28.1     
98 Greg Hamerton Southern Advance Epsilon 9 57.8 Turnpoint Flight 57.8      
99 Benjamin Ireland Dales Advance IOTA 2 57.4 Turnpoint Flight 27.6 Turnpoint Flight 15.7 Turnpoint Flight 14.1    
100 Mike Miller Derbyshire UP Meru 57.1 Turnpoint Flight 57.1      
101 Marcin Perczak XC Junkies Ozone LM6 56.8 Turnpoint Flight 28.8 Turnpoint Flight 14.5 Turnpoint Flight 13.5    
102 Brad Nicholas Snowdonia Swing Agera RS 55.7 Turnpoint Flight 38.8 Turnpoint Flight 16.9     
103 Andy Archer Pennine Advance Iota 55.1 Turnpoint Flight 55.1      
104 Mike Thomas Southern Ozone Rush 5 54.3 Turnpoint Flight 54.3      
105 Hugh Burnaby-Atkins Rutland Advance Sigma 10 54.0 Tow-launch Turnpoint Flight 54.0      
106 Richie Taylor Condors Ozone Buzz Z4 53.2 Turnpoint Flight 32.2 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 21.0     
107 David Robertson Derbyshire Swing Mistral 7 53.1 Turnpoint Flight 53.1      
108 Peter Impey Southern Niviuk Artik 4 52.9 Turnpoint Flight 52.9      
109 Ludek Munzar Grupa 303 Axis Venus 4 52.6 Turnpoint Flight 52.6      
110 Ben Screen Norfolk Gin Explorer 52.1 Tow-launch Turnpoint Flight 29.9 Tow-launch Turnpoint Flight 22.2     
111 Martin Baxter Dales Ozone Rush 4 51.8 Turnpoint Flight 32.6 Turnpoint Flight 19.2     
111 David McKenzie Long Mynd Advance Iota 2 51.8 Turnpoint Flight 51.8      
113 Alan Birtles Thames Valley Ozone Delta 2 51.5 Turnpoint Flight 27.9 Turnpoint Flight 12.3 Turnpoint Flight 11.3    
114 Crawford Coulson Long Mynd Skywalk Chili 4 51.4 Turnpoint Flight 19.2 Turnpoint Flight 18.7 Turnpoint Flight 13.5    
115 Richard Darling Malvern Ozone Rush 5 49.0 Turnpoint Flight 49.0      
116 John Rudge Isle of Wight Advance Sigma 10 48.9 Turnpoint Flight 30.9 Turnpoint Flight 18.0     
117 Jakub Rydel Grupa 303 Nova Factor 2 48.2 Turnpoint Flight 48.2      
118 Paul Snell Armed Forces Advance Sigma 10 48.0 Turnpoint Flight 48.0      
119 Zbyszek Latka Dales Advance Sigma 10 47.9 Turnpoint Flight 47.9      
120 Sean Simmons Armed Forces Advance Sigma 10 47.8 Turnpoint Flight 47.8      
121 Lester Gordon Condors Gin Carrera Plus 47.6 Turnpoint Flight 32.9 Turnpoint Flight 14.7     
122 David Birch Mid Wales Gin Leopard 46.0 Turnpoint Flight 46.0      
123 Ben Keayes Cumbria Ozone Zeno 45.9 FAI Triangle 34.7 Turnpoint Flight 11.2     
124 Simon Ford Avon Skywalk Chili 4 44.8 Turnpoint Flight 44.8      
125 Darren Barter Norfolk MacPara Elan2 43.9 Turnpoint Flight 22.8 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 21.1     
126 Adrian Coombe Wessex Advance Iota 2 43.8 Turnpoint Flight 43.8      
126 Steve Watkins SW Wales BGD Cure 43.8 Turnpoint Flight 27.0 Turnpoint Flight 16.8     
128 Chris Blanchard North Devon Ozone Alpina 3 43.1 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 22.3 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.8     
129 Paul Dowsett Southern Advance Sigma 10 42.8 Turnpoint Flight 21.8 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 21.0     
130 Mark Russell Wessex Advance Sigma 10 42.3 Turnpoint Flight 42.3      
131 Helen Gant Derbyshire Ozone Mantra M6 42.1 FAI Triangle 42.1      
132 Tim Jackson SMPC Advance Sigma 10 41.6 Turnpoint Flight 41.6      
133 Stephen Bennett North Devon Ozone Alpina 2 41.1 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.7 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.4     
134 Mike Jardine SMPC Nova Mentor 4 40.8 Turnpoint Flight 18.2 Turnpoint Flight 12.3 Turnpoint Flight 10.3    
134 Rafal Talarek XC Junkies Advance Sigma10 40.8 Turnpoint Flight 26.6 Turnpoint Flight 14.2     
136 Michael Long Thames Valley Gin Explorer 40.3 Turnpoint Flight 23.8 Turnpoint Flight 16.5     
137 John Turczak Southern Niviuk Artik 4 40.0 Turnpoint Flight 28.3 Turnpoint Flight 11.7     
138 Tomasz Janikowski Grupa 303 UP Trango X-Race 39.5 Turnpoint Flight 39.5      
139 Andy Ross Derbyshire Ozone Swift 5 39.1 Turnpoint Flight 39.1      
140 Nigel Prior Derbyshire Nova Phantom 38.5 Turnpoint Flight 13.7 Turnpoint Flight 13.0 Turnpoint Flight 11.8    
141 John Oliver Pennine Ozone Alpina 3 38.1 FAI Triangle 27.4 Turnpoint Flight 10.7     
142 Paul Winterbottom Pennine Advance Iota 2 37.6 Turnpoint Flight 19.1 Turnpoint Flight 18.5     
143 Martin Underdown North Yorks Skywalk Cayenne 5 37.2 Turnpoint Flight 37.2      
144 Ross Mason Derbyshire Mac Para Eden 6 37.0 Turnpoint Flight 23.5 Turnpoint Flight 13.5     
145 David Williams Southern Mac Para Illusion 36.9 Turnpoint Flight 19.3 Turnpoint Flight 17.6     
146 Keith Colder North Wales Nivuik Artik 4 35.7 Open Distance 20.7 Turnpoint Flight 15.0     
147 Jason Smith Derbyshire Macpara Illusion 33.7 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 33.7      
148 Carl Foster Norfolk Swing Apus RS 32.6 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.7 Turnpoint Flight 11.9     
149 David Eva Cumbria Gin Explorer 31.7 Turnpoint Flight 21.5 Turnpoint Flight 10.2     
149 Ken Wilkinson Avon Advance Iota 2 31.7 Flat Triangle 31.7      
149 Russell Winters Sky Surfing Bgd Epic 31.7 Turnpoint Flight 16.1 Turnpoint Flight 15.6     
152 John Hamlett Cumbria Ozone Rush 4 31.6 Turnpoint Flight 31.6      
153 John Walker Mid Wales Nova Triton 2 31.3 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 31.3      
154 Triantafyllos Gkikopoulos SMPC Advance Omega 8 31.1 Turnpoint Flight 31.1      
155 Andy Brown North Devon Advance Sigma 10 30.4 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 16.1 Turnpoint Flight 14.3     
156 Danni Capelin Sky Surfing Nivuik Ikuma 30.1 Turnpoint Flight 18.3 Turnpoint Flight 11.8     
157 Gary Senior Dales Nova Ion 4 29.4 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 29.4      
158 Richard Gill Avon Ozone Buzz Z5 29.2 Turnpoint Flight 29.2      
159 Robert Mepham Derbyshire Advance Sigma 10 28.7 FAI Triangle 28.7      
160 Ken Sinclair Derbyshire Nova Mentor 4 28.1 Turnpoint Flight 14.5 Turnpoint Flight 13.6     
161 Bryan Regan Gap Ozone Mantra M6 27.3 Turnpoint Flight 27.3      
162 Ralph Mason Sky Surfing Gin Explorer 27.0 Turnpoint Flight 27.0      
163 Norris Sheldon SE Wales Nova Mentor 3 lite 26.7 Turnpoint Flight 26.7      
164 Ben Abell Derbyshire Ozone Rush 4 26.2 Turnpoint Flight 26.2      
165 Robert Heywood Derbyshire Nova Mentor 4 24.1 Turnpoint Flight 14.1 Turnpoint Flight 10.0     
166 Krzysztof Kozaczuk Grupa 303 Advance Xi 23.6 Turnpoint Flight 23.6      
167 Steve Bain SW Wales Advance Iota 23.0 Turnpoint Flight 23.0      
168 Ashley Barnes Southern Niviuk Artik 4 22.5 Turnpoint Flight 22.5      
169 Aaron Binks SW Wales BGD Lynx 21.4 Turnpoint Flight 21.4      
170 Iain Ferguson Southern Ozone Delta 2 21.1 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 21.1      
171 Ian Grant Southern Gin Bonanza 2 20.8 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.8      
172 Kevin McLoughlin Dales Nova Mentor 5 20.5 Turnpoint Flight 20.5      
173 Jason Morrey Derbyshire Nova Mentor 4 19.3 Turnpoint Flight 19.3      
174 Stephen Hudson Derbyshire Mac Para Elan 17.0 Turnpoint Flight 17.0      
175 Yannick Le Gall Pennine Skywalk Chili 3 16.4 Turnpoint Flight 16.4      
176 Jacob Cleverley Pennine Advance Epsilon 8 16.2 Turnpoint Flight 16.2      
177 Neil Brown Thames Valley Advance Epsilon 8 15.5 Turnpoint Flight 15.5      
177 Paul Burke North Wales Ozone Mantra M6 15.5 Turnpoint Flight 15.5      
179 Kevin McGrath LLSC Advance Alpha 6 15.3 Turnpoint Flight 15.3      
180 Mark Morrison Dales Advance Iota 2 15.0 Turnpoint Flight 15.0      
181 Chris Dervin Derbyshire Mac Para Eden 6 14.6 Turnpoint Flight 14.6      
182 John Baxby Pennine Advance Iota 2 13.3 Turnpoint Flight 13.3      
182 Martyn Harris SE Wales Advance Epsilon 8 13.3 Turnpoint Flight 13.3      
184 Charles Sellier Cumbria Gin Bolero 6 12.5 Turnpoint Flight 12.5      
185 Dale Pickard Pennine Advance Iota 2 12.2 Turnpoint Flight 12.2      
186 Anthony Grady Derbyshire Ozone Rush 4 11.3 Turnpoint Flight 11.3      
187 Alistair Bowman SMPC Gin Atlas 11.2 Turnpoint Flight 11.2      
188 Stephen Taylor North Wales Gradient Aspen 4 11.1 Turnpoint Flight 11.1      
188 Shane Wallace Thames Valley Tripple Seven Knight 11.1 Turnpoint Flight 11.1      
190 Liam Brazil Derbyshire Ozone Buzz Z5 10.2 Turnpoint Flight 10.2