Xc Title
User:Guest
Ozone advert
National League 2024  All Flights
National Paragliding League
70 flights   1,183.3 points   34 pilots
           
Click the flights to display more details. A green score indicates tracklog data. A blue score indicates storyboard data.
  Pilot Club Glider Total   Flight 1 Flight 2 Flight 3 Flight 4 Flight 5 Flight 6
1 Sean Staines Wessex Triple 7 Queen 2 126.8 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 33.9 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 22.3 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.7 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 18.8 Turnpoint Flight 17.0 Turnpoint Flight 14.1
2 Neil Furmidge Derbyshire Ozone Mantra 7 92.2 Turnpoint Flight 16.8 Turnpoint Flight 16.3 Turnpoint Flight 15.6 Turnpoint Flight 15.6 Turnpoint Flight 14.4 Turnpoint Flight 13.5
3 Mark Simpson Malvern Ozone Alpina 4 75.5 Turnpoint Flight 24.0 Turnpoint Flight 22.3 Turnpoint Flight 18.8 Turnpoint Flight 10.4   
4 Sam Jeyes North Devon Ozone Zeno 74.3 Turnpoint Flight 30.0 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 25.4 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 18.9    
5 James Lloyd North Devon Swing Libra RS 64.9 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 29.4 Turnpoint Flight 17.8 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 17.7    
6 Jamie Goodreid North Devon Ozone Photon 50.9 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 35.7 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 15.2     
6 Fred Robinson Wingbeat Advance Iota DLS 50.9 Turnpoint Flight 24.0 Turnpoint Flight 15.5 Turnpoint Flight 11.4    
8 Ian Lloyd-Jones Snowdonia Gin Bonanza 2 50.4 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 21.2 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 18.4 Turnpoint Flight 10.8    
9 Gary Puhl Wessex Ozone Mantra7 49.2 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 18.3 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 16.8 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 14.1    
10 David McKenzie SE Wales Ozone Delta 4 46.4 Turnpoint Flight 23.6 Turnpoint Flight 22.8     
11 John Youle Derbyshire Mac Para Eden 7 42.3 Turnpoint Flight 16.4 Turnpoint Flight 13.0 Turnpoint Flight 12.9    
12 Mike Jardine SMPC Flow Fusion 37.3 Turnpoint Flight 20.6 Turnpoint Flight 16.7     
13 Ash Ghinn Derbyshire BGD Cure 33.9 Turnpoint Flight 17.9 Turnpoint Flight 16.0     
14 Rob Urselmann Dales Skywalk Chili 5 30.8 Turnpoint Flight 15.7 Turnpoint Flight 15.1     
15 Gary Stenhouse Northumbria Advance Omega ULS 27.4 Turnpoint Flight 17.0 Turnpoint Flight 10.4     
16 Chris Blanchard North Devon Ozone Photon 24.7 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 13.0 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 11.7     
17 Tim Oatley Wessex Niviuk Peak 4 24.5 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 24.5      
18 Andrew Austin Cumbria Gin Bonanza 3 23.8 Out and Return 23.8      
19 Scott O'Neil Pennine Niviuk Artik 5 21.7 Turnpoint Flight 11.4 Turnpoint Flight 10.3     
20 Adrian Harding Derbyshire Niviuk Hook 5 21.5 Turnpoint Flight 11.2 Turnpoint Flight 10.3     
21 Brian Watson Wessex Triple seven Queen2 18.7 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 18.7      
22 Dominic Job SMPC Nova Phantom 17.9 Turnpoint Flight 17.9      
23 Bryan Regan Gap Ozone Zeno 2 17.4 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 17.4      
24 Richard Darling Malvern Ozone Alpina 4 15.7 Turnpoint Flight 15.7      
25 Nigel Prior Derbyshire Ozone Alpina 4 14.5 Turnpoint Flight 14.5      
26 Andy Butler Derbyshire Mac Para Eden 7 13.2 Turnpoint Flight 13.2      
27 Barry Sayer Pennine Advance Iota 13.1 Turnpoint Flight 13.1      
27 Tom Shuttleworth Dales Nova Mentor 7 light 13.1 Turnpoint Flight 13.1      
29 Elliott Brown Pennine Nova Ion 6 Light 13.0 Turnpoint Flight 13.0      
30 Steve Barnett Southern Gin Explorer 2 11.9 Turnpoint Flight 11.9      
31 Ian Miskin Northumbria Ozone Zeno2 11.4 Turnpoint Flight 11.4      
32 Ken Sinclair Derbyshire Mac Para Eden 7 10.7 Turnpoint Flight 10.7      
33 Jeremy Perl Dunstable advance iota 2 10.4 Turnpoint Flight 10.4      
34 Barry Johnson North Devon Ozone Alpina 4 10.2 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 10.2